Списки учащихся 5-х классов на 2022/2023 учебный год

11.07.2022

Список учащихся 5 «А» класса

№ п.п.

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.            

Викторович Арина Владимировна

2.            

Голуб Арсений Андреевич

3.            

Грибчук Иван Александрович

4.            

Касперук Константин Денисович

5.            

Кирисюк Елена Витальевна

6.            

Климова Юлия Александровна

7.            

Куликова Екатерина Андреевна

8.            

Лось Мария Дмитриевна

9.            

Нитовский Владимир Алексеевич

10.       

Оверчук Варвара Андреевна

11.       

Пастерук Лия Игоревна

12.       

Рощин Егор Вадимович

13.       

Середа Давид Семёнович

14.       

Спивак Евгения Тарасовна

15.       

Стасюк Евгений Павлович

16.       

Талатынник Марк Дмитриевич

17.       

Тарасюк Денис Олегович

18.       

Тушкевич Николай Игоревич

19.       

Чмуневич Полина Фёдоровна

20.       

Ярошук Иван Алексеевич

 

Список учащихся 5 «Б» класса

№ п.п.

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.            

Вишняков Марк Игоревич

2.            

Гром Евгения Александровна

3.            

Киселевич Маргарита Юрьевна

4.            

Климович Егор Игоревич

5.            

Козорез Павел Андреевич

6.            

Кот Роман Викторович

7.            

Ланец Екатерина Андреевна

8.            

Марчук Андрей Павлович

9.            

Мерзликина Екатерина Сергеевна

10.       

Рулько Юлиана Алексеевна

11.       

Савченко Никита Александрович

12.       

Сахарчук София Игоревна

13.       

Сумаревич Денис Дмитриевич

14.       

Точкар Евгений Юрьевич

15.       

Четырбок Полина Дмитриевна

16.       

Шум Дмитрий Андреевич

17.       

Якимчук Назар Николаевич

 

Список учащихся 5 «В» класса

№ п.п.

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.            

Гоман София Андреевна

2.            

Довгаль Глеб Александрович

3.            

Карогода Полина Викторовна

4.            

Корзунин Тимофей Денисович

5.            

Кузьмик Варвара Александровна

6.            

Кучияш Александр Витальевич

7.            

Левонюк Ника Анатольевна

8.            

Ополько Матфей Олегович

9.            

Павлють Александр Алексеевич

10.       

Пигулевский Платон Владимирович

11.       

Сеньковец Варвара Андреевна

12.       

Соловьев Никита Денисович

13.       

Хомич Софья Витальевна

14.       

Шедько Анастасия Александровна

15.       

Шишко Вероника Павловна

16.       

Юрчик Анна Викторовна